ennldeesptgrruczsk
02:27:40 GMT+3*** STAGE 10 NEUTRALISED AFTER 345KM AT WP4 *** 
Saudi Arabia Dakar 2020 | Ειδική διαδρομή 10 - ΣΕΧ (Φορτηγό)
Ενεργά σημεία ελέγχου διαδρομής
Θέση
Όνομα
Κατασκευαστής
DSS
WP1
WP2 / CP1
WP3
WP4 / CP2
ASS
Χρόνος
Θέση
Χρόνος
Διαφορά
Θέση
1(1)
511 - ANDREY KARGINOV (RUS)
KAMAZ
09:15:30(1)10:14:57(1)10:28:20(1)11:03:47(1)11:30:09(1)11:30:0911ω30λ09δ(1)11:30:09+00:02:27(1)
2(7)
516 - ANTON SHIBALOV (RUS)
KAMAZ
09:18:30(7)10:15:23(2)10:28:29(2)11:04:01(2)11:30:42(2)11:30:42+00:00:00(2)11:30:42+00:00:00(2)
3(5)
501 - DMITRY SOTNIKOV (RUS)
KAMAZ
09:17:30(5)10:15:28(4)10:28:40(4)11:04:06(3)11:30:50(3)11:30:50+00:01:08(3)11:30:50+00:01:08(3)
4(4)
507 - GERT HUZINK (NLD)
RENAULT
09:17:00(4)10:15:25(3)10:28:32(3)11:04:09(4)11:30:53(4)11:30:53+00:01:41(4)11:30:53+00:01:41(4)
5(3)
502 - ALES LOPRAIS (CZE)
PRAGA
09:16:30(3)10:18:17(5)10:32:03(5)11:10:44(5)11:38:18(5)11:38:18+00:09:36(5)11:38:18+00:09:36(5)
6(9)
505 - JANUS VAN KASTEREN (NLD)
IVECO
09:20:00(9)10:19:42(6)10:33:43(6)11:11:52(6)11:39:59(6)11:39:59+00:07:47(6)11:39:59+00:07:47(6)
7(11)
504 - MARTIN MACIK (CZE)
IVECO
09:21:30(11)10:21:51(7)10:35:43(7)11:12:48(7)11:40:23(7)11:40:23+00:06:41(7)11:40:23+00:06:41(7)
8(12)
521 - PATRICE GARROUSTE (FRA)
TATRA
09:24:30(12)10:25:31(10)10:38:55(10)11:14:59(8)11:42:27(8)11:42:27+00:05:45(8)11:42:27+00:05:45(8)
9(17)
500 - EDUARD NIKOLAEV (RUS)
KAMAZ
09:29:30(17)10:26:53(11)10:40:23(11)11:16:18(10)11:43:12(9)11:43:12+00:01:30(9)11:43:12+00:01:30(9)
10(6)
528 - ALIAKSEI VISHNEUSKI (BLR)
MAZ
09:18:00(6)10:24:48(9)10:38:24(8)11:15:18(9)11:43:56(10)11:43:56+00:13:44(10)11:43:56+00:13:44(10)
12(18)
514 - PASCAL DE BAAR (NLD)
RENAULT
09:30:00(18)10:31:49(12)10:46:17(12)11:24:38(12)11:53:48(12)11:53:48+00:11:36(12)11:53:48+00:11:36(12)
16(16)
506 - MARTIN VAN DEN BRINK (NLD)
RENAULT TRUCKS
09:29:00(16)10:34:19(14)10:49:12(14)11:31:17(14)12:02:40(16)12:02:40+00:21:28(16)12:02:40+00:21:28(16)
17(20)
522 - VICTOR WILLEM CORNE VERSTEIJNEN (NLD)
IVECO
09:34:30(20)10:37:56(15)10:52:50(15)11:32:47(15)12:03:55(17)12:03:55+00:17:13(17)12:03:55+00:17:13(17)
18(19)
524 - RICHARD DE GROOT (NLD)
RENAULT
09:33:30(19)10:42:05(18)10:58:30(18)11:41:58(18)12:14:16(18)12:14:16+00:28:34(18)12:14:16+00:28:34(18)
19(15)
531 - MICHIEL BECX (NLD)
IVECO
09:28:30(15)10:53:52(20)11:09:36(20)11:51:12(20)12:21:39(19)12:21:39+00:40:57(19)12:21:39+00:40:57(19)
20(21)
527 - JAN VAN DE LAAR (NLD)
DAF
09:36:00(21)10:48:37(19)11:05:00(19)11:49:47(19)12:23:02(20)12:23:02+00:34:50(20)12:23:02+00:34:50(20)
21(24)
533 - WILLIAM DE GROOT (NLD)
DAF
09:53:00(24)11:01:45(21)11:17:53(21)12:01:51(21)12:34:27(21)12:34:27+00:29:15(21)12:34:27+00:29:15(21)
23(25)
530 - ED WIGMAN (NLD)
MAN
09:53:30(25)11:18:09(23)11:36:46(24)12:28:04(23)13:08:25(23)13:08:25+01:02:43(23)13:08:25+01:02:43(23)
10:17(42)
548 - DAVE INGELS (BEL)
DAF
10:17:00(42)-(-)-(-)-(-)-(-)-+00:00:00(42)10:17:00+00:00:00(42)
Εκκίνηση SS10   Μοτοσυκλέτα 06:40   QUAD 07:30   Αυτοκίνητο 08:20   09:32   Φορτηγό 09:15   Ώρα αγώνα   02:27:40   GMT+3